secondary banner will go here
side banner will go here

pastors


Pastor List

Alcus Adkison - Marianna
Rosie Anderson - Jacksonville, Buckman Street
Dwight Baker - Tampa, Hyde Park
Jacob Baker - Jacksonville - Southside Christian Fellowship

Rosetta Baker - Bristol

Ronald Bates - Ocoee

Johannes Bazelias - Homestead - River of Life Mission

Maxie Beauchamp - Panama City, Grace Fellowship

Theodore Beckwith - Tallahassee, Dade Street

Mike Bevis - Okeechobee

Rodney Bevis - Auburndale

Thomas Bevis - Belle Glade, 12th Street - Community Fellowship

James Brinkley (Interim) - Apopka

Godfrey Brown - Wellington Mission - Community Center

Greg Brown (Interim) - Brooksville

Horace Brown - Monticello

Marion Bumgarner - Cocoa - God's Lighthouse

Roger Byrd - Jacksonville - Westside

Errol Campbell - Miami, 19th Avenue

Billy Canterbury - Clay Hill

Ray Chandler - Deleon Springs

Linnette Christian - Pahokee

Eustace Clarke - Miami Ridgeway

Virginia Cooks - Sanford, Merthie - Pillar Ground of Truth

Scott Creasy - Palm Harbor - Crossroads Chapel

Antonio Cruz - Gainesville - Spanish Mission

Harrold Daniels - Sanford, 9th Street

Raymond Davis - Jacksonville, 21st Street

James Lester Davis - Ormond Beach - Strong Tower Christian Fellowship

Noward Dean - Miami, No. 1

Alcegueur Dezilme - Palm Bay Haitian Mission

Marco Dominguez - Orlando - Family of Faith

Simeon Downs - Goulds - Triumphant

Ernest Dupree - Chipley

Olive Eldon - Bradenton - Reaching Higher Full Gospel Ministry

Vernell Everett - Sunrise - Higher Ground Worship Center

Nicholas Ferguson - Oakland Park

Grover Fogarty - Gainesville Westside

Darryl Forbes - Midway

Sylvia Foskey - New Bayview

Simon Francis - Boynton Beach

Samuel Gamble - Tavares

Randy Goin - Pompano Beach

Winford Graham - Palm Bay - The Overcomer

Pansy Graham - South Miami - Higher Praise and Worship Center

Robert Hagy - Valrico Worship Center

Alvin Hamilton - Silver Springs Shores

Jerry Hancock - Tampa, Diamond Street - Rock of Ages Worship Center

Thomas Harris - Sanford, Elm Avenue - Whole World Gospel Center

Wantworth Heron - Miami Gardens - Love Fellowship Ministries

Curtis Hill - Lorida

Waid Hobbs - Crescent City

Ruben Hoskins - Panama City - St. Andrews

Byron Hughes - Homestead

Tommy Hughes - Perry - Glorious Rain

Donald Huntsman - Milton

Danny Hurlburt - Arcadia

Derrick Jackson - Port St. Lucie - Lifeline Ministries

Embra James - Jacksonville - Eastside Worship and Prayer Center, International

Jean E. Jean - Key West

Jimmy Jenks - Perry Jefferson - New Hope
Mikey Jones - Tampa - Forest Hills

Mervyn Jordan - Tamarac - In Touch

Ceneque Julien - West Palm Beach, Haitian

Dorothy Knowles - Perry - Hampton

Dumas Lafleur - North Miami, Haitian

Altes LaGuerre - Orlando - Last Days Haitian

Alex Lazo - Palm City

Yvette Leachman - Orlando Pine Hills - All Nations Church

Clarice Leitner - West Palm Beach - Divine COGOP

Scott Lockwood - Fernandina Beach

Patricia Lopez - Lake Wales - Living Waters

Luc Loriston - Delray Beach, Haitian

Dan Love - Punta Gorda

Maurice Lyn - Deerfield Beach

Barbara Lynn - Riviera Beach - Shining Star

Joe Martinez - Pierson

George McFarlane - Belle Glade Avenue A

Trevor McFarlane - Palm Beach Gardens

Rosa McIntosh - Miami, Perrine - Center of Hope

Loretta Milwood - Lake Mary - Faith Ministry

Almando Mullings - Miccosukee

Lewellyn Mullings - West Palm Beach - Royal Palm Wings of Love

Denver Mullings - Tallahassee Westway - Consuming Fire

William Nester - Niceville Worship Center

Kevin Nugent - Dade City

Hugh Palmer - Orlando Restoration Ministries

Marie Philippe - Miami, Haitian

James Pitts - Thonotosassa

Michael Popp - Reddick

Willard Queener - Fort Myers, Marion Street

Vincent Ramsay - Miami, Centerville

Curtis Register - St. Augustine - New Beginning Full Gospel Church

David Roberts - Hollywood

Leonard Robinson - Ft. Lauderdale

Geneva Rogers - Brooker

Rufus Rogers - Lauderhill, Sunrise

Jonathan Rolle - Palm Bay Mission

Rebecca Ross - Capitola

Wendell Rudd - Daytona Beach

Pierre Sainvil - Ft. Lauderdale Haitian

George Sedwick - Jacksonville - Mandarin

Raymond Simon - Ft. Myers, Ford Street - Glorious COGOP

Lawrence Singleton - Quincy

Pamela Small-James - Tampa - All Nations In Love

Derrell Smith - Palatka

J.V. Sullivan - Winter Garden - Southside

Donald Swiney - Deland

Alvin Taylor - Lakeland

James Thomas - Winter Garden - Bay Street

Samuel Thompson - Hallandale

Spencer Thompson - Clewiston, Unity COGOP

Billy Tinsley - Bonifay

Allene Topham - Bokeelia

Charles Tucker - Jacksonville, Oakwood Villa

Nyle Vernon - Oviedo - All Nations COGOP

Troy Vernon - Leesburg

Jeffrey Webb - Greenacres

Charles Welch - Ocala

Richard Whitten - Mascotte

Clarabel Whittle - Lehigh Acres

Lawford Whyte - Ft. Myers, Michigan Avenue

Winston Williams - Davie - The Bible COGOP

Cornelius Williams - Orlando - Orange Center

Henry Willis - Gainesville

Arthur Wilson - West Hollywood - Sure Foundation Ministries

Frank Woodham - Moore Haven - Family Worship Center

Daisy Young - Havana